Endgültige Teilnehmerliste 2016

WL = Warteliste; A = Absage

Änderungen vorbehalten

Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.09.2016 - 18:00 Uhr

Nr.

Team

Chef

01

DAS PROVISORIUM

Weißenrieder, Harald

02

DIE HAARIGEN

Storz, Florian

03

RASTAL 04

Auber, Wolfgang

04

BLUMEGGER ROADRUNNER

Brey, Herbert

05

DIE FLUTSCHFINGER'S

Zepf, Nicolai

06

ÄLLES EASY

Rieger, Hannes

07

PEGASUS

Willmann, Bernd

08

WILDE US'D SCHILDE

Weißer, Daniel

09

HENNENSTALL ETTENKIRCH

Ring, Roman

10

GANTER

Müller, Jens

11

RECHTS AUF LAUT

Friedrich, Marvin

12

LAUSBUÄBÄ

Albrecht, Christian

13

APOLLO 13

Huber, David

14

BFR RACING-TEAM

Tremeuge, Robin

15

EXTREM P.R.

Feder, Sebastian

16

SCHORNDORFER KREIDLER CROSSER

Heger, Harald

17

TEAM BRUNNER

Brunner, Dominic

18

ORH - OUTLAW RACING HOCHRHEIN

Bär, Rainer

19

HAMSTER POWER RACING-TEAM

Medic, Milan

20

RTB RACING-TEAM BRIGACHTAL

Maute, Daniel

21

TEAM HÄMORIDDEN

Papasoglou, Alexander

22

EVEL-KNIEVEL-RIDER

Hilser, Markus

23

THUNDERBIRDS

Braun, Jan

24

ACKER MACKER

Wassmer, Thomas

25

RAVIOLI JOKERS

Hildebrand, Mike

26

THE FOUR HORSEMEN

Hirt, Oliver

27

WEZI-RACING

Strümpel, Marcus

28

BETREUTES FAHREN

Marggrander, Wilhelm

29

HIESLE VIEH

Fleig, Martina

30

REIHERHEINZ

Merz, Siegbert

31

DIE WARMDUSCHER

Schwarzwälder, Thomas

32

BULZINGER MT

Rombach, Heiko

33

BODENSEERACER

Fischer, Hugo

34

DIE GLORREICHEN

Graf, Patrick

35

ESCHACH-KOBOLD-RACING-TEAM

Gibas, Florian

36

WUTACHTAL RACING-TEAM

Baumann, Robin

37

SPÄTZÜNDER

Schäfer, Uwe

38

EVO Racing-Team

Müller, David

39

DÜSERWOLFGANG

Lehmann, Wolfgang

40

WEILER RACING-TEAM

Haller, Kevin

41

WAFFE SCHMITTI BOLL

Johner, Raphael

42

HERCULES PILOTEN (NEW GENER.)

Link, Dominik

43

MSC MOFA-RACING-TEAM

Kopp, Peter

44

HAGENMOOS-RACING-TEAM

Kopp, Lukas

45

FELDWEGHEIZER

Heini, Dennis

46

BUGGI-RACING

Seiz, Thomas

47

XACTOOLS RACING

Wiechowski, Michael

48

ITALIAN ROADRUNNERS

Schmid, Angelo

49

JUNGE & ALTE HASEN RACING-TEAM

Schleicher, Siegfried

50

TUNINGCLUB HASEWEILER

Wilhelm, Sebastian

51

TEAM RENNSCHNECKEN

Schleicher, Carina

52

GRENZGÄNGER

Müller, Joachim

WL1

MC MÖNCHWEILER

Weißhaar, Manuel

WL2

DIE BRUCHPILOTEN

Kuner, Daniel

WL3

WILDSAUÄÄÄ

Nock, Manuel

WL4

WALDKLAUSE RACING-TEAM

Armbruster, Tobias

WL5

ZOPPO

Baumgartner, Martin

WL6

99 OKTAN

Moosmann, Jörg

WL7

POCKET ROCKET

Haas, Philippe

WL8

TEAM OB

Trautner, Dennis

A

FIEHN RACING

Flaig, Thomas

A

BILGER STÜMPLE RACING-TEAM

Dolder, Ralf

A

MAD DEVILS

Eschle, Dennis

A

A-TEAM

Allweier, Patrik

A

ALARM FÜR MOFA 11 RT KOHLERWALD

Kreuz, Oliver

A

WURSTSALATBÄÄÄREN

Noack, Kristof

A

TEAM 3 TAKT

Schwald, Jonas

A

HUDUPFBIKER

Ullmann, Reiner

A

MONSTER PUCH RACING

Decker, Daniel

A

KOLBENFRESSER-RACING-TEAM

Häsler, Marcel