Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste 2020

WL = Warteliste; A = Absage

Änderungen vorbehalten

Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.05.2020 - 12:00 Uhr

Nr.

Team

Chef

01

LAUSBUÄBÄ

Albrecht, Christian

02

FELDWEGHEIZER

Heini, Dennis

03

DAS PROVISORIUM

Weissenrieder, Harald

04

RENNTEAM WITTENDORF

Jooss, Lukas

05

GOISSBOCK RACING

Ring, Roman

06

DIE 5 MÄHLIGE

Weisshaar, Manuel

07

BODENSEERACER

Fischer, Hugo

08

ÄLLES EASY

Rieger, Hannes

09

RAVIOLI JOKERS

Hildebrand, Mike

10

DÜSERWOLFGANG

Lehmann, Wolfgang

11

MOFAMETZGER

Willmann, Bernd

12

RECHTS AUF LAUT

Friedrich, Marvin

13

BORATECH RACING

Zepf, Nikolai

14

A-TEAM

Allweier, Patrik

15

EXTREM P.R.

Feder, Sebastian

16

SCHORNDORFER KREIDLER-CROSSER

Heger, Harald

17

TEAM BRUNNER

Brunner, Dominic

18

ORH OUTLAW RACING HOCHRHEIN

Bär, Rainer

19

APOLLO 13

Schumacher, Oliver

20

RTB RACING-TEAM BRIGACHTAL

Maute, Daniel

21

OMEGATRIHARD

Wiechowski, Michael

22

MONSTER PUCH RACING

Decker, Daniel

23

THUNDERBIRDS

Braun, Lukas

24

ACKERMACKER

Wassmer, Thomas

25

FÖHNWELLEN-FRISIERER

Besch, Moritz

26

HERRGOTTS'BLITZT'DER

Sauter, Christian

27

WEZI-RACING

Lüdin, Michael

28

BETREUTES FAHREN

Marggrander, Willy

29

S' HIESLE VIEH

Weisser, Vanessa

30

REIHERHEINZ

Merz, Siegbert

31

DIE WARMDUSCHER

Schwarzwälder, Thomas

32

BULZINGER MT

Rombach, Heiko

33

EVEL-KNIEVEL-RIDER

Hilser, Markus

34

DIE GLORREICHEN

Graf, Patrick

35

ESCHACH KOBOLD RACING TEAM

Gibas, Florian

36

TUNINGCLUB HASEWEILER

Wilhelm, Sebastian

37

SPÄTZÜNDER

Schäfer, Uwe

38

ITALIAN ROADRUNNERS

Schmid, Angelo

39

EVO-RACING-TEAM

Müller, Stefan

40

WAFFE SCHMITTI BOLL

Käppler, Michael

41

WILDE US D' SCHILDE

Weisser, Daniel

42

HERCULES PILOTEN

Link, Dominik

43

DIE HAARIGEN

Storz, Florian

44

ZÜN-DAPP DAB DRANAB

Zimmermann, Sebastian

45

WILDEWACKELDACKEL

Schumacher, Patrick

46

BUGGI-RACING

Seiz, Thomas

47

TEAM RENNSCHNECKEN

Schleicher, Anja

48

HUDUPFBIKER

Zimmermann, Timo

49

JUNGE & ALTE HASEN RACING-TEAM

Schleicher, Siegfried

50

KOLBENFRESSER

Auber, Wolfgang

51

BILGER STÜMPLE RACING TEAM

Dolder, Ralf

52

.

.

WL1

DIE 7 SECKEL

Klausmann, Robert

WL2

MILIBACHFETZER SUMPFOHREN

Weniger, Oliver

WL3

FORST RACING

Kirner, Martin

WL4

POCKET ROCKET

Dold, Manuel

WL5

WILDSAUÄÄÄ

Fichter, Alexander

WL6

BFR RACING TEAM

Trémeuge, Robin

WL7

TEAM ZISTERNER

Wiedemann, Peter

WL8

GUPFESTECHER RACING TEAM

Vasco, Stefan

WL9

RACING TEAM QUERBEET

Hülscher, Jens

WL10

MSF DURLANGEN

Biber, Kai

WL11

MAD DEVILS

Eschle, Dennis

WL12

ABBUZE

Detemple, Mike

WL13

TEAM 3-TAKT

Schwinkendorf, Julian

A

FINANZTUNING

Wollschläger, Kay

A

HAMSTER RACING

Kessler, Raphael